Welcome to visahub a immigration company

Talk to expert

+1 800 123 4567

Apply Now

Contact Us
Timings

Mon - Sat: 10.00am - 6.30pm

EB5 Visa

EB-5 visa is one of the fastest methods to gain permanent residency in the United States for the investor, his/her spouse, and unmarried children under 21 years of age.

The EB-5 Investor Visa Program provides an opportunity for qualified immigrant investors and their immediate families (children up to the age of 21) to obtain U.S. green cards and permanent residency through one-time investment of $500,000 USD (FULLY REFUNDABLE AFTER COMPLETION ) into a new U.S. business that creates 10 or more American Jobs.

Key EB-5 Requirements

There are 5 key requirements that must be satisfied for an investor to successfully participate in the EB-5 investor visa program.

We have been counselling students for educational opportunities in Foreign countries and have been helping them realise their dream of studying abroad.

International Students with EB5 Visas enjoy significant advantages